Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE  7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 8> Georgetown Practice    MR 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 2> MSU Spartans Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> UCONN Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 8> Red Storm Practice    MR 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 5> Lynx Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Wisconsin Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Flying Tigers Practice    WL 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 5> Tigers Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Wildcats Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Baker/Levine Practice    CP 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 4> Knicks (Rivel/Gordon) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Dragons Practice    WL 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 4> Thunder (Wider/Weitz) Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 2> Syracuse Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Katzner/Tooker Practice    CP 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Leopards Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> Pioneers Practice    WL 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 4> UCLA Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Duke Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7> Virginia Practice    CP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> Sharks Practice    WL 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8> Blue Devils Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Wisconsin Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Colgate Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> UNC Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Washington State Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 6> Michigan Practice    WL 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Duke Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Virginia Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Texas Tech. Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 7> Michigan Practice    CP 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Clemson Practice    WL 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 7> Long Lions Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Virginia Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Golden Bulls Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 6> Greifenberger/Connors Practice    CP 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3> Indiana Fever Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Maurillo/Scott Practice    CP 
LONG LOTS ELEMENTARY 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 4> North Carolina Practice    WL 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5> Hammond Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Hallett Practice    CP 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8> Artichokes Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 2> UCONN Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 2> Northwestern Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Sklar/Vengrow Practice    CP 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3> Los Vegas Aces Practice    CP 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 2> St. John's Red Storm Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> University of Virginia Cavaliers Practice    CP 
SAUGATUCK ELEMENTARY 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 8> Georgetown Game Texas   TF 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 8> Red Storm Game Michigan   MR 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 2> Southern Connecticut State Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Gonzaga Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8> Badgers Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Hoosiers Practice    WL 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Michigan Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Ithaca Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8> Gauchos Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Bobcats Practice    WL 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 6> Emmert/Von Dohlen Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 5> Huskies Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Rockets Practice    CP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Rams Practice    WL 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 2> UCONN Huskies Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Wolverines Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 3> Running Rebels Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> Flying Leopards Practice    CP 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Tar Heels Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7> Texas Practice    CP 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5> Downes Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Huskies Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8> Tarheels Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> Eagles Practice    CP 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> Phoenix Mercury Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 6> Peffer/Sklar Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Katzner/Devine/Engwert Practice    CP 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> Seattle Storm Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Villanova Wildcats Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Fred/Cooper Practice    CP 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 4> 76ers (Minnich/Deren) Practice    CP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 2> Duke Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 4> Celtics (Seale) Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 2> UPenn Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Pretty/Jandora Practice    CP 
LONG LOTS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3> Longhorns Practice    WL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3> Blue Devils Practice    WL 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 2> Memphis Tigers Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 5> Blue Devils Practice    CP 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 4> Memphis Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Texas Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Foran/Johnson Practice    MR 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 6> Gonzaga Game Wisconsin   JC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 5> Pretty/Jandora Game Hammond   CP 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 5> Hallett Game Katzner/Devine/Engwert   CP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 6> Colgate Game Washington State   JC 
1:10p 2:10p  >Boys 6> Duke Game UNC   JC 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 8> Gauchos Game Bobcats   AM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 8> Rams Game Tarheels   AM 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 6> Michigan Game Texas Tech.   JC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 5> Maurillo/Scott Game Downes   CP 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 5> Sklar/Vengrow Game Fred/Cooper   CP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 6> Virginia Game Clemson   JC 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 8> Blue Devils Game Artichokes   AM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 8> Hoosiers Game Badgers   AM 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 3> Leopards Game Wildcats   MR 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 3> Blue Devils Game Longhorns   MR 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 3> Tar Heels Game Huskies   MR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Wolverines Game Running Rebels   MR 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 6> Foran/Johnson Game Emmert/Von Dohlen   CP 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 6> Greifenberger/Connors Game Baker/Levine   CP 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 6> Greifenberger/Connors Game Baker/Levine   CP 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 6> Katzner/Tooker Game Peffer/Sklar   CP 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 3> Seattle Storm Game Los Vegas Aces   BV 
9:40a 10:40a  >Girls 3> Phoenix Mercury Game Indiana Fever   BV 
10:50a 11:50a  >Girls 4> 76ers (Minnich/Deren) Game Trail Blazers (Talbott)   HT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 4> Celtics (Seale) Game Bucks (Beck)   HT 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 4> Knicks (Rivel/Gordon) Game Thunder (Wider/Weitz)   HT 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 5> Blue Devils Game Lynx   BV 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 5> Tigers Game Huskies   BV 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 2> St. John's Red Storm Game MSU Spartans   BV 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 2> University of Virginia Cavaliers Game Memphis Tigers   BV 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 2> UCONN Huskies Game Villanova Wildcats   BV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 2> Southern Connecticut State Game Northwestern   CP 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 2> UCONN Game Duke   CP 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 2> Syracuse Game UPenn   CP 
SAUGATUCK ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 4> UCONN Game UCLA   SR 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 4> Michigan Game Ithaca    
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 4> Duke Game Virginia   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4> Texas Game North Carolina   AL 
1:10p 2:10p  >Boys 4> Wisconsin Game Memphis   SR