Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7> Kantor Practice    BV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7> Johnson Practice    MA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Hoosiers Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Fighting Camels Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> DUKE Practice    OA 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Gorin/Mayr Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Michigan Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Duke Practice    BW 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3> BC Eagles Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> BC Eagles Practice    OA 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 2> Seattle Storm Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> FireBalls Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 6> Pretty/Staub Practice    MA 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Orange Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 4> Abramowitz/Schorr Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 4> Hammond/Naughton Practice    BV 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Freeman Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Szostak/Leahy Practice    OA 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3> Brennan/Fischer/Cammeyer Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Belzer/O'Brien Practice    OA 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1    >Boys 5> Celtics Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7> UCSB Gauchos Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7> Fighting Artichokes Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Celtics Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Knicks Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7> Tar Heels Practice    OA 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7> Nittany Lions Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7> Raiders Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Sixers Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Gerig/Klau Practice    BW 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3> Riera Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 4> Lil Giants Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Brown Practice    OA 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5> Warriors Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3> BU Terriers Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7> Greenberger Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7> Fording Practice    MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Andrews Practice    BW 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 2> LA Sparks Practice    BV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Razorbacks Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Costello Practice    OA 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Tar Heels Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Davis/Stoler Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Davis/Stoler Practice    OA 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5> Spurs Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Borowsky/Hill Practice    OA 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 1 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 9/10> Chamberlin/Eiger Game Clachko/Hochhauser   OA 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 9/10> Parnes/Zeigler Game Ambrifi/Rosenkranz   OA 
9:15p 10:15p  >Boys 9/10> Taubman Game Jamali/Siskind   OA 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 2 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 9/10> Attkiss/Moro Game McGarry   OA 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 9/10> Eigen Game Kass   OA 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 3 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 9/10> Appell Game Howard/Mueller   AM 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 9/10> Frucht Game Leon/Gornbein   OA 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7> Fighting Camels Game Badgers    
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7> Raiders Game Nittany Lions    
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 7> BC Eagles Game Hoosiers   PM 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7> Tar Heels Game UCSB Gauchos    
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7> Blue Devils Game Fighting Artichokes   BM 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5> Blazers Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Robinson/Levinson Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> Connors/Greifenberger Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> Jacobs Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> UCONN Practice    OA 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5> Pelicans Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Rockets Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Villanova Practice    OA 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 4> Cavaliers Practice    BW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 4> Jack Rabbits Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> O'Gorman Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> Lightning Bolts Practice    BW 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7> Greenberger Game Johnson   BW 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7> Fording Game Kantor   BW 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 4> Huskies Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Scott/Maurillo Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Cooper/Hannon/Bomback Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Blue Devils Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7> Badgers Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Michigan Practice    OA 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6> Hallett Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Dulak/McLean Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> Notre Dame Practice    OA 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3> Benaderet/Healy Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 4> Eagles Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Bowman/Lewis Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> PENN Practice    WL 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> U of Idaho Vandals Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> UCONN Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Villanova Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Cauley/Pretty Practice    BW 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 2> New York Liberty Practice    BV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Walters/Fisher Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> Baker/Bouchard Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Emmert/Lewis Practice    MA 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Notre Dame Practice    WL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 6> Texas Practice    BV 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Tarshis/Saluck Practice    BW 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3> Seymour/Martin Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 4> Moneyhan/Allen Practice    WL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8> Purcell/Smith Practice    BW 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 1 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys11/12> Mandelbaum Game Gendels/Baxt   OA 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys11/12> Tanner/Sholes Game DeDomenico/O'Donnell   OA 
9:15p 10:15p  >Boys11/12> Lev/Guthartz Game Sternberg/Seigel   OA 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 2 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys11/12> Gabor Game Messenger/Ciquera   OA 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys11/12> Narang/Aronson Game Kass   OA 
STAPLES FIELD HOUSE 3 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys11/12> Rabacs/Brockwell Game Rowan/Leone   OA 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys11/12> Massoud/Sanchez Game Cohen/Desmarteau   OA 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 2> Minnesota Linx Practice    BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Sklar/Vengrow Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5> Peffer/Sklar Practice    BW 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 5> Johnson/Asiel Practice    BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Huskies Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2> Wildcats Practice    OA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 4> Wildcats Practice    OA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> UVA Practice    OA 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> Lehigh Engineers Practice    BW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> UConn Huskies Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6> Ceisler Practice    OA 
LONG LOTS ELEMENTARY 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5> Raptors Practice    OA 
Westport, SAUGATUCK (back) 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3> Yorkies Practice    WL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 5> Emmert/Von Dohlen Practice    BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5> Lakers Practice    OA 
Westport , SAUGATUCK (front) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 2> Bulldogs Practice    OA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4> Pretty/Llorenz  Practice    BV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 4> Devine/Katzner  Practice    BV 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8> UCLA Practice    WL 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 1 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5> Celtics Game Blazers   BT 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 5> Sixers Game Lakers    
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 5> Pelicans Game Raptors   SS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 6> Szostak/Leahy Game Hallett   MH 
1:10p 2:10p  >Boys 6> Davis/Stoler Game Costello   OA 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 8> UVA Game UCONN   BC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 8> Villanova Game Michigan   BC 
BEDFORD MIDDLE - Gym 2 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5> Rockets Game Spurs   JV 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 5> Knicks Game Warriors   JS 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 6> Brown Game Ceisler   AC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 6> Borowsky/Hill Game Dulak/McLean   PB 
1:10p 2:10p  >Boys 6> Pretty/Staub Game Bowman/Lewis   OA 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 8> DUKE Game UCLA   GB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 8> Notre Dame Game PENN   TH 
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 3> Seymour/Martin Game O'Gorman   OA 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 3> Freeman Game Walters/Fisher   OA 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 3> Gorin/Mayr Game Belzer/O'Brien   OA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Robinson/Levinson Game Riera   OA 
1:10p 2:10p  >Boys 3> Benaderet/Healy Game Brennan/Fischer/Cammeyer   OA 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 6> Villanova Game Texas   OA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 6> Duke Game Notre Dame   OA 
4:40p 5:40p  >Girls 6> UCONN Game Michigan   OA 
GREENS FARMS ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 3> BU Terriers Game Lehigh Engineers   HT 
9:40a 10:40a  >Girls 3> UConn Huskies Game BC Eagles   HT 
10:50a 11:50a  >Girls 3> U of Idaho Vandals Game Yorkies   HT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5> Connors/Greifenberger Game Jacobs   OA 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 5> Baker/Bouchard Game Emmert/Von Dohlen   OA 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 5> Lightning Bolts Game FireBalls    
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 5> Johnson/Asiel Game Peffer/Sklar   OA 
KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 2> Bulldogs Game Orange   OA 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 2> Wildcats Game Huskies   OA 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 2> Tar Heels Game Razorbacks   OA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 2> New York Liberty Game Minnesota Linx   OA 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 2> Seattle Storm Game LA Sparks   OA 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 4> Huskies Game Lil Giants   OA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 4> Cavaliers Game Jack Rabbits   OA 
4:40p 5:40p  >Girls 4> Wildcats Game Eagles   OA 
SAUGATUCK ELEMENTARY 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 4> Scott/Maurillo Game Moneyhan/Allen   OA 
9:40a 10:40a  >Boys 4> Pretty/Llorenz  Game Sklar/Vengrow   OA 
10:50a 11:50a  >Boys 4> Abramowitz/Schorr Game Hammond/Naughton   OA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4> Devine/Katzner  Game Cooper/Hannon/Bomback   OA 
1:10p 2:10p  >Girls 8> Emmert/Lewis Game Andrews   OA 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 8> Cauley/Pretty Game Purcell/Smith   OA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 8> Gerig/Klau Game Tarshis/Saluck   OA